|
(rozvrh platný od 4.2.2019) |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola U Lesa, Karviná, p.o. 1.A (Štefániková Zuzana) |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|||
|
ČJ |
M |
VV |
ČSP |
|||||||
|
ČJ |
TV |
PR |
ČJ |
|||||||
|
M |
ČJ |
ČJ |
HV |
|||||||
|
ČJ |
M |
TV |
ČJ |
|||||||
|
ČJ |
M |
PR |
ČJ |
|||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 4.2.2019) |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola U Lesa, Karviná, p.o. 1.B (Pražmová Kateřina) |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|||
|
M |
ČJ |
ČSP |
VV |
|||||||
|
ČJ |
ČJ |
TV |
PR |
|||||||
|
ČJ |
M |
ČJ |
HV |
|||||||
|
ČJ |
TV |
M |
ČJ |
|||||||
|
M |
ČJ |
PR |
ČJ |
|||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 4.2.2019) |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola U Lesa, Karviná, p.o. 2.A (Gráczová Ilona) |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|||
|
ČJ |
M |
PR |
ČJ |
ČSP |
||||||
|
M |
ČJ |
TV |
ČJ |
|||||||
|
ČJ |
M |
ČJ |
VV |
VV |
||||||
|
ČJ |
TV |
M |
PR |
|||||||
|
M |
ČJ |
ČJ |
HV |
|||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 4.2.2019) |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola U Lesa, Karviná, p.o. 3.A (Böhmová Zdeňka) |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|||
|
ČJ |
M |
ČJ |
PR |
VV |
VV |
|||||
|
ČJ |
M |
AJ |
ČSP |
TV |
||||||
|
ČJ |
M |
ČJ |
PR |
TV |
||||||
|
ČJ |
M |
PR |
AJ |
HV |
||||||
|
AJ |
M |
ČJ |
ČJ |
|||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 4.2.2019) |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola U Lesa, Karviná, p.o. 3.B (Müllerová Natálie) |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|||
|
ČJ |
M |
ČJ |
PR |
VV |
VV |
|||||
|
ČJ |
M |
ČJ |
AJ |
TV |
||||||
|
ČJ |
M |
PR |
ČSP |
TV |
||||||
|
ČJ |
AJ |
M |
ČJ |
HV |
||||||
|
AJ |
M |
PR |
ČJ |
|||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 4.2.2019) |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola U Lesa, Karviná, p.o. 4.A (Cieslová Alena) |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|||
|
AJ (4AJ1) |
M |
ČJ |
PŘ1 |
ČJ |
||||||
AJ (4AJ2) |
|||||||||||
|
TV |
ČJ |
M |
VL |
ČJ |
||||||
|
AJ (4AJ1) |
M |
ČJ |
ČJ |
PŘ1 |
HV |
|||||
AJ (4AJ2) |
|||||||||||
|
TV |
ČJ |
AJ (4AJ1) |
M |
VL |
||||||
AJ (4AJ2) |
|||||||||||
|
ČSP |
VV |
ČJ |
M |
|||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 4.2.2019) |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola U Lesa, Karviná, p.o. 5.A (Sedláčková Marta) |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|||
|
M |
AJ |
PŘ1 |
ČJ |
ČJ |
||||||
|
TV |
M |
ČJ |
IKT |
VL |
ČJ |
|||||
|
M |
ČJ |
VL |
PŘ1 |
ČSP |
VV |
|||||
|
TV |
M |
ČJ |
AJ |
HV |
||||||
|
ČJ |
ČJ |
M |
AJ |
|||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 4.2.2019) |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola U Lesa, Karviná, p.o. 5.B (Lipková Ludmila) |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|||
|
ČJ |
M |
PŘ1 |
HV |
TV (6TVc) |
ČJ |
|||||
TV (6TVd) |
|||||||||||
|
ČJ |
M |
IKT |
VL |
AJ |
||||||
|
ČJ |
M |
AJ |
PŘ1 |
ČJ |
||||||
|
ČJ |
AJ |
M |
VL |
TV (6TVc) |
ČJ |
|||||
TV (6TVd) |
|||||||||||
|
VV |
ČSP |
M |
ČJ |
|||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 4.2.2019) |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola U Lesa, Karviná, p.o. 6.A (Hamrusová Gabriela) |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|||
|
M |
Z |
F |
ČJ |
TV (6TVc) |
PŘ |
|||||
TV (6TVd) |
|||||||||||
|
ČJ |
M |
AJ |
VO |
D |
IKT |
|||||
|
M |
ČJ |
Z |
PŘ |
VV |
VV |
|||||
|
ČJ |
F |
M |
AJ |
TV (6TVc) |
VZ |
|||||
TV (6TVd) |
|||||||||||
|
AJ |
ČJ |
D |
HV |
L: ČSP |
L: ČSP |
|||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 4.2.2019) |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola U Lesa, Karviná, p.o. 6.B (Harantová Jana) |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|||
|
PŘ |
M |
AJ |
ČJ |
S: ČSP |
S: ČSP |
|||||
|
D |
Z |
M |
TV (7TVc) |
ČJ |
VO |
|||||
TV (7TVd) |
|||||||||||
|
PŘ |
AJ |
F |
ČJ |
VV |
VV |
|||||
|
ČJ |
D |
M |
Z |
AJ |
IKT |
|||||
|
VZ |
M |
F |
TV (7TVc) |
ČJ |
HV |
|||||
TV (7TVd) |
|||||||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 4.2.2019) |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola U Lesa, Karviná, p.o. 7.A (Wojewodová Václava) |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|||
|
AJ |
RJ |
ČJ |
M |
PŘ |
D |
|||||
|
M |
Z |
ČJ |
TV (7TVc) |
F |
HV |
|||||
TV (7TVd) |
|||||||||||
|
D |
AJ |
M |
ČJ |
VV |
VV |
|||||
|
ČJ |
M |
RJ |
VO |
AJ |
PŘ |
|||||
|
ČJ |
AJ |
M |
TV (7TVc) |
Z |
IKT |
|||||
TV (7TVd) |
|||||||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 4.2.2019) |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola U Lesa, Karviná, p.o. 7.B (Fabiánová Šárka) |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|||
|
RJ |
ČJ |
M |
PŘ |
AJ |
IKT |
|||||
|
F |
ČJ |
AJ |
M |
Z |
TV (8TVc) |
|||||
TV (8TVd) |
|||||||||||
|
RJ |
M |
AJ |
ČJ |
PŘ |
D |
|||||
|
M |
ČJ |
Z |
TV (8TVc) |
VV |
VV |
|||||
TV (8TVd) |
|||||||||||
|
M |
AJ |
ČJ |
D |
HV |
VO |
|||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 4.2.2019) |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola U Lesa, Karviná, p.o. 8.A (Konieczny Pavel) |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|||
|
ČJ |
M |
PŘ |
F |
AJ (8sk1) |
HV |
L: VV |
L: VV |
|||
S: ČSP (8sk1) |
S: ČSP (8sk1) |
||||||||||
AJ (8sk2) |
|||||||||||
S: ČSP (8sk2) |
S: ČSP (8sk2) |
||||||||||
|
Z |
AJ (8sk1) |
M |
CH |
ČJ |
TV (8TVc) |
|||||
AJ (8sk2) |
TV (8TVd) |
||||||||||
|
AJ (8sk1) |
D |
PŘ |
M |
ČJ |
VZ |
|||||
AJ (8sk2) |
|||||||||||
|
F |
CH |
M |
TV (8TVc) |
RJ (8sk1) |
RJ (8sk1) |
RJ (8sk2) |
RJ (8sk2) |
|||
TV (8TVd) |
|||||||||||
|
D |
M |
Z |
ČJ |
AJ (8sk1) |
VO |
|||||
AJ (8sk2) |
|||||||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 4.2.2019) |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola U Lesa, Karviná, p.o. 9.A (Kuděla Jaroslav) |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|||
|
ČJ |
AJ |
M |
Z |
HV |
TV (9TVc) |
Cij (NJ9) |
Cij (NJ9) |
|||
TV (9TVd) |
Cij (RJ9A) |
Cij (RJ9A) |
|||||||||
|
CH |
M |
D |
ČJ |
L: VV |
L: VV |
|||||
|
F |
ČJ |
M |
AJ |
ČSP |
ČSP |
|||||
|
CH |
M |
PŘ |
ČJ |
VO |
TV (9TVc) |
|||||
TV (9TVd) |
|||||||||||
|
M |
F |
AJ |
ČJ |
D |
VZ |
|||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 4.2.2019) |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola U Lesa, Karviná, p.o. 9.B (Martinková Eva) |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|||
|
M |
CH |
AJ |
ČJ |
D |
TV (9TVc) |
Cij (NJ9) |
Cij (NJ9) |
|||
TV (9TVd) |
Cij (RJ9B) |
Cij (RJ9B) |
|||||||||
|
M |
ČJ |
F |
AJ |
S: VV |
S: VV |
|||||
|
M |
CH |
ČJ |
D |
VO |
HV |
|||||
|
M |
ČJ |
F |
AJ |
PŘ |
TV (9TVc) |
|||||
TV (9TVd) |
|||||||||||
|
Z |
ČJ |
M |
VZ |
ČSP |
ČSP |
|||||
Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři |